ARTICLE 28 SUBSTITUTE A AS AMENDED
[…] Department of Children Youth and Families

 Children's Trust Accounts -- SSI

 Military Staff

 RI Military Family Relief Fund

 Treasury

 Admin. Expenses -- State Retirement System

 Retirement -- Treasury Investment Options

 Business Regulation

 Banking Division Reimbursement Account

 Office of the Health Insurance Commissioner Reimbursement Account

 Securities Division Reimbursement Account

 Commercial Licensing and Racing and Athletics Division Reimbursement Account

 Insurance Division Reimbursement Account

 Historic Preservation Tax Credit Account.

 

SECTION 4. Sections 23-13-13 and 23-13-14 of the General Laws in Chapter 23-13 entitled “Maternal and Child Health Services for Children with Special Health Care Needs” are hereby amended to read as follows: